Show 2017, dancer’s performances.

March 13, 2017
lorraine

Tuesday 16th May 7.00pm
Wednesday 17th May 7.00pm
Thursday 18th May 7.00pm
Friday 19th May 7.00pm
Saturday 20th May Matinee 1.00pm
Saturday 20th May Evening 7.00pm

Please note that these performance dates are now set and cannot be changed.
Tickets are now on sale from The Brunton box office and online www.hubtickets.co.uk

Grace Aitchison Tuesday Evening & Saturday Evening
Ava Aitchison Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Olivia Allen Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Imogen Allen Six Shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Sarah Anderson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Esme Andre Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Sophie Armet Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Lauren Armet Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Alice Armstrong Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Eve Baillie Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Libby Bain Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Beth Ballantine Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Joshua Barlow Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Jessica Barlow Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Zahra Beattie Wednesday Evening
Chloe Beecher Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Jack Biagi Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Nina Biagi Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Sophie Binns Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Katie Black Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Hannah Bonthron Six Shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Katie Bowman Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Tia Boyd Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Heidi Boyle Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Olivia Boyle Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
April-Jane Brash Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Ailie Brown Six Shows – All dances only on Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Tiegan Brown Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Erin Burness Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Lauren Burnett Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Harper Burton Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Georgia Campbell Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Becky Cargill Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Lily Chalmers Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Lila Chismond Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Katie Cleghorn Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Rosa Connolly Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Niamh Crow Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Brooke Cuthbertson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Callie Cuthbertson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Hayden Dagger Tuesday Evening & Thursday Evening
Hannah Davis Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Sophie Dawson Tuesday Evening & Saturday Evening
Tess Devlin Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Mila Dickson Tuesday Evening & Saturday Evening
Ashlyn Dickson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Dhara Docherty Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Lily Dodds Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Amelie Dougan Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Charlotte Douglas Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Faith Dowie Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Emily Doyle Thursday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Emma Drever Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Amelia Dryden Tuesday Evening & Friday Evening
Julia Duff Saturday Matinee
Katie Duffy Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Emma Dugdale All Shows
Cerys Duncan Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Millie Duncan Tuesday Evening & Saturday Evening
Daisy Eldrett Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Abbie Elgin Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Gemma Erskine Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Abby Falconer Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Jenna Falconer Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Kirsty Farquhar Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Iris Firth Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Anna Fitzpatrick All Shows
Niamh Fleet Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Kristin Fleming All Shows
Eilidh Forrest All Shows
Poppy Forrester Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Emma Forrester Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Amy Foulner Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Darcy Frankitti All Shows
Olivia Fraser Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Evie Fyffe Thursday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Aliyah Gilhooley Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Lucy Gillespie Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Blythe Gillies Six Shows – All dances only on Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Rosie Gilligan Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Rachael Glen Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Lola Gray Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Libby Haddow Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Roslyn Hay All Shows
Libby Henderson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Evie Hislop Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Hollie Hislop Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Amelia Hockey Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Elsie Holstead Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Katie Holstead Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Hollie Hope Six Shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Naomi Htet-Marshall Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Ellie Hutchinson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Lauren Jack All Shows
Sarah Jessup Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Gemma Jessup Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Amelia Kempster Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Yvie Kenna Tuesday Evening & Saturday Evening
Ellie-Rose Knox Tuesday Evening & Friday Evening
Ava Knox Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Rachel La Roche All Shows
Zoe La Roche All Shows
Aimee Lee Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Holly Liddle Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Eva Linford Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Cassie Linton Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Eva Lister Tuesday Evening & Friday Evening
Rosie Gilligan Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Rachael Glen Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Lola Gray Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Libby Haddow Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Roslyn Hay All Shows
Libby Henderson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Evie Hislop Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Hollie Hislop Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Amelia Hockey Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Elsie Holstead Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Katie Holstead Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Hollie Hope Six Shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Naomi Htet-Marshall Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Ellie Hutchinson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Lauren Jack All Shows
Sarah Jessup Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Gemma Jessup Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Amelia Kempster Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Yvie Kenna Tuesday Evening & Saturday Evening
Ellie-Rose Knox Tuesday Evening & Friday Evening
Ava Knox Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Rachel La Roche All Shows
Zoe La Roche All Shows
Aimee Lee Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Holly Liddle Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Eva Linford Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Cassie Linton Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Eva Lister Tuesday Evening & Friday Evening
Rosie Gilligan Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Rachael Glen Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Lola Gray Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Libby Haddow Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Roslyn Hay All Shows
Libby Henderson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Evie Hislop Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Hollie Hislop Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Amelia Hockey Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Elsie Holstead Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Katie Holstead Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Hollie Hope Six Shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Naomi Htet-Marshall Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Ellie Hutchinson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Lauren Jack All Shows
Sarah Jessup Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Gemma Jessup Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Amelia Kempster Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Yvie Kenna Tuesday Evening & Saturday Evening
Ellie-Rose Knox Tuesday Evening & Friday Evening
Ava Knox Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Rachel La Roche All Shows
Zoe La Roche All Shows
Aimee Lee Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Holly Liddle Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Eva Linford Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Cassie Linton Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Eva Lister Tuesday Evening & Friday Evening
Hannah Livingstone Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Rebecca Long Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Stella Lynn Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Freya Lyus Thursday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Esme Mack Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Macy Mack Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Lilly May Mack Tuesday Evening & Saturday Evening
Annabelle Mackenzie Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Holly Martin Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Ruby Martin Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Nieve Mason Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Chloe Mason Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Ruby Maule Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Gracie McCartney Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Stella McClory Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Imogen McClory Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Sophia McDonald Thursday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Danielle McDougall Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Esther McElroy Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Sadie McGrath Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Isabella McKendry Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Jessica McKendry Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Skye McLaren Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Lily McLean-Morrison Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Ellie McMillan Six Shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Mea McNeil Tuesday Evening & Thursday Evening
Amy Mee Six Shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Ryan Mee Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Daisy Melvin Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Mia Menzies Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Elizabeth Middleton Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Sarah Miller Six Shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Neve Minto Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Cali Mitchell Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Nell Morrison Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Isla Morrison Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Ava Morton Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Halle Morton Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Poppy Morton Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Amber Moyes Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Jessica Murphy Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Chloe Neville All Shows
Rosie Palmer Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Anna Parisi Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Robyn Paterson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Ailee Paterson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Gracie Peattie Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Emily Pentland Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Lily Pollard Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Jessica Price Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Caitlin Quinn Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Sophia Raphael Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Lucy Reddington Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Amy-May Ritchie All Shows
Charlotte Ritchie Six Shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Lois Robertson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Amy Robertson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Mia Robertson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Alison Russell Six Shows – All dances only on Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Grace Ryan Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Estera Rycabel Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Nerissa Rycabel Tuesday Evening & Saturday Evening
Niamh Salvona Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Alicia Sayers Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Jessica Sayers Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Aimee Scott Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Iona Senew Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Emma Shields Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Eva Smart Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Isla Smart Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Megan Smith Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Isla Smith Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Catherine Smith Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Caitlin Smith Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Natalie Smith Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Eve Sneddon Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Nicola Spiewak Tuesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Emma Stables Tuesday Evening & Friday Evening
Emily Steedman Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Anna Steedman Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Isla Stewart Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Carys Stewart Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Morven Stewart Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Louise Swanston Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Grace Swinton Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Isobel Tanner Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Poppy Thomas Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Layla Thomas Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Hollie Thomas Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Anna Thompson All Shows
Iona Thomson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Lauren Thomson All Shows
Orla Thomson Six Shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Emma Thomson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Nicole Thorburn Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Elle Toulouse Tuesday Evening & Friday Evening
Mercedes Tulley Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Levi Tumilty Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Lily Urquhart Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Grace Warnock Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Yvie Waterston Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Zoe Watson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Amy Watters All Shows
Claire Welsh Six Shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Caitlin West Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Nicole Wilkinson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Sophie Williams Tuesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Gracie Williamson Thursday Evening & Saturday Matinee

No comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.