Show 2014 Dancer’s Nights

March 10, 2014
lorraine
Rebecca Addie Monday Evening & Wednesday Evening
Maya Allen All shows
Olivia Allen Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Esme Andre Monday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Lauen Armet Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Sophie Armet Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Alice Armstrong Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Eve Baillie Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Zara Baillie Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Annabel Bain Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Libby Bain Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Mhairi Bain Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Beth Ballantine All shows
Jessica Barlow Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Joshua Barlow Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Rhona Beasley Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Friday Matinee
Morgan Beattie All shows
Darcey Bell Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Pippa Bemrose-Brown Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Emma Beveridge Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Sophie Binns Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Anna Blair Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Sarah Blair Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Zsofia Blair Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Kristin Boby Tuesday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Scarlett Bolton Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Hannah Bonthron Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Rachel Bowen Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Katie Bowman Monday Evening, Thursday Evening & Friday Matinee
Tia Boyd Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Friday Evening
Heidi Boyle Tuesday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Matinee
Olivia Boyle Tuesday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Matinee
Aimee Brash All shows
Ailie Brown Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Amy Brown Wednesday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Matinee
Callie Bryant Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Emma Buchanan Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Erin Burness Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Lauren Burnett Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Kirsty Byrne All shows
Sophie Calvey Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Georgia Campbell Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Kate Campbell Wednesday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Matinee
Nicole Campbell Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Evie-Mae Cattanach Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Friday Matinee
Lily Chalmers Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Sophie Chisholm Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Saturday Evening
Victoria Clabby Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening (All shows Cheerleading & Ballet)
Katie Cleghorn Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Neve Connolly Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Megan Corrigan Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Katie Craig Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Katie Craik Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Kira Cran Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Grace Crawley Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Hannah Darling All shows
Hannah Davis Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Tess Devlin Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Ellis Dickson Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Sophie Diggin Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Eve Dobosz Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Samantha Doig Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening (All shows Pointe & Tap)
Ellie Donaldson Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Emma Drever Tuesday Evening & Friday Matinee
Jamie Dryden Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Eilidh Dudgeon Monday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Julia Duff Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Emma Dugdale Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Erin Heydon Dumbleton All shows
Cerys Duncan Monday Evening & Wednesday Evening
Daisy Eldrett Monday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Abbie Elgin Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Gemma Erskine Tuesday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Abby Falconer Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Kirsty Farquhar Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Keryn Finlayson Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Friday Matinee
Anna Fitzpatrick Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee (All shows Hiphop & Ballet)
Niamh Fleet Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Kristin Fleming All shows
Eve Ford Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Eilidh Forrest Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Amy Foulner All shows (No Pointe Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening)
Darcy Frankitti All shows
Miah Garvie Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Eilidh Gerrie Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Ruby Gerrie Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Niamh Gillan Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Lucy Gillespie Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Blythe Gillies Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Rosie Gilligan Tuesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Ruth Gold All shows
Mairi Goodall Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Amy Gordon Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Hannah Gordon Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Alexandra Graham Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Alex Grant Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Jess Grant Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Orla Grant Monday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Eva Gray Monday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Lola Gray Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Olivia Harris Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Karla Hastie All shows
Roslyn Hay Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Chloe Hill Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Sophie Hill Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Evie Hislop Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Amy Holstead Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Elsie Holstead Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Katie Holstead Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Katie Hook Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Hollie Hope Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Elle Houliston Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Friday Matinee
Erin Houliston Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Friday Matinee
Naomi Htet-Marshall Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee (All shows Cheerleading & Ballet)
Isla Hunter Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Ellie Hutchinson Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Lauren Irving Monday Evening & Saturday Evening
Lauren Jack All shows
Freya Jardine Monday Evening & Wednesday Evening
Lucy Jarvie Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Gemma Jessup Tuesday Evening & Thursday Evening
Sarah Jessup Tuesday Evening & Thursday Evening
Lisa Johnston Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening (All shows Pointe & Ballet)
Lauren Kane Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Lola Keddie Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Friday Matinee
Katie Keegan Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Friday Matinee
Alexandra Kelly All shows
Melanie Kelly Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Emily Kerr Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Flora Kidd Tuesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Evening
Ellie Kilfedder Monday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Hannah Kirkpatrick Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening (All shows Jazz & Pointe)
Belle Knox Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Rachael Knox Monday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Rebecca Knox Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Rachel La Roche Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Zoe La Roche Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Sarah Lake Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Holly Liddle Monday Evening & Friday Evening
Eva Linford Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Hannah Livingstone Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Maggie Livingstone Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Mya Livingstone Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Rosie Livingstone Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Rebecca Long Tuesday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Bethany Lyons Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Macy Mack Tuesday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Matinee
Lauryn Macleod Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Layla Magee Tuesday Evening & Friday Matinee
Ellie Martin Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Ruby Maule Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Nicole McClelland Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Imogen McClory Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Lola McConnachie Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Savannah McConnachie Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Danielle McDougall Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Grace McGill Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Sadie McGrath Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Jessica McKendry Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Evening
Eilidh McLanachan Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Katie McLaren Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Skye McLaren Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Lily McLean-Morrison Monday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Ellie McMillan Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Anna McPhail Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Eimear McShea Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Amy Mee All shows
Ryan Mee Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Mia Menzies Tuesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Elizabeth Middleton Friday Matinee & Saturday Matinee
Sarah Miller Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Neve Minto Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Ava Morton Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Friday Matinee
Niamh Mulcahy Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Kirsty Munro Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Rosie Murdoch Monday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Jessica Murphy Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Tara Murray Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Lauren Neilson Thursday Evening & Friday Matinee
Chloe Neville All shows
Hannah Nicolson Friday Matinee & Saturday Matinee
Ayla Nisbet Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Ellie Noble Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Sarah Norton Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Clara Palmer Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Rosie Palmer Monday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Anna Parisi Thursday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Evening
Robyn Paterson Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Rachael Pearson All shows
Stephanie Peffers All shows
Gabriela Peltekova Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Erin Pinkman Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Catlin Quinn Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Sadie Regan Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Danielle Reid All shows
Darcie Renton Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Amy-May Ritchie Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Charlotte Ritchie Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Sophie Ritchie Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Elly Robertson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Lacey Robertson Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Friday Matinee
Lois Robertson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Amy Robertson (Cheer) Monday Evening & Friday Evening
Amy Robertson (Tinies) Tuesday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Hannah Rostron Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Friday Evening
Alison Russell Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Grace Ryan Tuesday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Estera Rycabel Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Niamh Salvona Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Ellie Sanders Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Alicia Sayers Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Emily Schaffer Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Charlotte Scobie Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Aimee Scott Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Erin Scott Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Evie Scott Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Iona Senew Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Samantha Shepherd Monday Evening & Friday Evening
Emma Shields Thursday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Evening
Sophie Shuttleworth Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Lucy Simmonds Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Beth Slight All shows
Ellen Sloan Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Emma Slowther Monday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Eva Smart Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Isla Smart Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Caitlin Smith Tuesday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Megan Smith Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Eve Sneddon Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Anna Steedman Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Emily Steedman Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Eilidh Stephen Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Carys Stewart Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Isla Stewart Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Morven Stewart Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Amelia Stott Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Georgia Sudron Monday Evening & Wednesday Evening
Louise Swanston Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Grace Swinton All shows
Anna Thompson All shows
Emma Thomson Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Evie Thomson Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee (All shows Cheerleading & Ballet)
Iona Thomson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Lauren Thomson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Morven Thomson Tuesday Evening & Friday Matinee
Orla Thomson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Nicole Thorburn Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Levi Tumilty Monday Evening & Friday Evening
Beth Turnbull Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Cara Turnbull Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Zoe Turnbull Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening & Saturday Evening
Lily Urquhart Tuesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Grace Warnock Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Yvie Waterston Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Friday Evening
Ellie Watt Monday Evening & Friday Matinee
Amy Watters Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening
Rudi Waugh Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Claire Welsh All shows (No Ballet Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening & Saturday Matinee)
Nicole Wilkinson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening (All shows Jazz & Ballet)
Sophie Williamson Monday Evening & Friday Evening
Rebecca Wills Wednesday Evening & Saturday Matinee
Zara Wilson Monday Evening, Wednesday Evening & Saturday Evening
Jessica Wright Monday Evening & Friday Evening
Olivia Wright Monday Evening & Friday Evening
Emma Younger Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening, Friday Matinee & Saturday Evening

No comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.