Show 2022 Dancer’s Performances.

March 08, 2022
lorraine

Friday 20th May 6.30pm

Saturday 21st May 11.00am & 3.00pm

Sunday 22nd May 11.00am & 3.00pm

Please note that these performances are now set and cannot be change

Late Entries

Thea Millar, Saturday 3.00pm

Abbey Macara, Sunday 11.00am

Josie McIntyre, Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am

Peggy Moncur, Friday 6.30pm & Saturday 3.00pm

Charlotte Ahern Friday 6.30pm & Saturday 3.00pm
Matilda Anderson Saturday 11.00am
Esme Andre All Shows
Lauren Armet Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Sophie Armet All Shows
Odette Ashwell  Friday 6.30pm & Saturday 11.00am
Joshua Barlow Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Jessica Barlow Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Alix Beattie Friday 6.30pm & Sunday 11.00am
Morven Beattie Friday 6.30pm & Saturday 3.00pm
Amelia Bell Sunday 11.00am
Lana-Rose Bell Friday 6.30pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Joanne Berry Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Freija Binns Sunday 3.00pm
Millie Black Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Emilia Bobby Friday 6.30pm & Sunday 11.00am
Hannah Bonthron All Shows
Katie Bowman Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Nesta Bradley Saturday 3.00pm
Rosa Brady  Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Melissa Brennan Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Chiara Brown Sunday 11.00am
Eilidh Brown Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 3.00pm
Siena Brown Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Frankie Buchanan Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Ava Burness Sunday 3.00pm
Erin Burness All Shows
Laura  Caird Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Lily  Caird Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Emily  Cameron Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Evie-Mae Cattanach Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Amelia Chapman Friday 6.30pm
Arabella Civiera Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Lottie Clement Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Rosa Connolly Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Eilish Cowan Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Iris Cully Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Eilish Cunningham Sunday 3.00pm
Monroe Davidson Friday 6.30pm & Sunday 11.00am
Sophia De Jager Friday 6.30pm
Ayla Devlin Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Eilish Devlin Sunday 11.00am
Avarie Dickson Saturday 3.00pm
Lily Dodds Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Juniper Donald-Grubb Friday 6.30pm & Saturday 11.00am
Quinn Dudgeon Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 3.00pm
Emma Dugdale All Shows
Ida Edmond Saturday 3.00pm
Thea Eggeling Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 3.00pm
Daisy Eldrett All Shows
Nalin Eldrett Friday 6.30pm & Saturday 11.00am
Jenna Falconer Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Amelia Farrell Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Jessica Farrer Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Nadia Fergusson Friday 6.30pm
Lottie Findlay Friday 6.30pm
Eliza Fobister Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Sofia Forrest Saturday 3.00pm
Charlotte Giles-Troup Sunday 11.00am
Elizabeth Giles-Troup Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Phoebe Gilhooley Saturday 3.00pm
Lucy Gillespie All Shows
Ayla Graham Friday 6.30pm & Sunday 11.00am
Sophie Guthrie Friday 6.30pm & Saturday 11.00am
Ava Harkness Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Elena Harkness Sunday 11.00am
Hollie Hislop Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Emma Hole Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Jessica Hole Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Ariella Houston Saturday 11.00am
Alice Hudghton Sunday 3.00pm
Giulietta Hunter Friday 6.30pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Ellie Hutchinson All Shows
Sandie Iannarelli Friday 6.30pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Stanley Jackson Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Sarah Jessup  All Shows
Alexis Jones Sunday 11.00am
Emma Jordan Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Lily Jordan Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Emily Jost Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Ada Kean Sunday 11.00am
Emily  Kenna Friday 6.30pm & Sunday 11.00am
Yvie Kenna Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Hannah Klobut Friday 6.30pm & Saturday 3.00pm
Isobel Knibbs All Shows
Phoebe  Kornarou-Stavridou Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Zoe La Roche All Shows
Sophia Laing Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Iona Lambert Saturday 3.00pm
Ariana Leo Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Amber Lewis Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Ishbel Lindsay Sunday 3.00pm
Nola Logan Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Rebecca Long All Shows
Olivia Lumsden Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 3.00pm
Stella Lynn All Shows
Esme Mack Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Macy Mack Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Starr MacKinnon Saturday 11.00am
Lilah Martin Sunday 3.00pm
Chloe Mason Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Mira Mason Friday 6.30pm
Ruby Maule Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Isla McArdle Friday 6.30pm
Ania McCarter Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Grace McCartney Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Imogen McClory Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Stella McCran Friday 6.30pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Georgie McCrory Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Sophia McDonald Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Indi McGarry Saturday 3.00pm
Amelia McGovern Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Grace McHugh Saturday 3.00pm
Martha McIntosh Sunday 11.00am
Olivia McKenna Friday 6.30pm & Sunday 11.00am
Skye McLaren All Shows
Lily McLean-Morrison All Shows
Kirsty McLeay Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Kelsey McLeod Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Shareena McManan Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Sorsha McMenemy Saturday 11.00am
Daisy Melvin Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Ella Mendes Saturday 11.00am
Lena Merson Saturday 3.00pm
Abbie Meyer Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Abbie Murray Friday 6.30pm & Sunday 11.00am
Eilidh Moffat Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Hana Moncrieff Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Esme Morrice Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Isla Morrison Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Ava Morton All Shows
Halle Morton Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Amber Moyes All Shows
Tillie Murray Saturday 11.00am
Isla Noor Ali Sunday 3.00pm
Anna Parisi All Shows
Sophia Parker Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 3.00pm
Ava Paton-Aitchison Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Grace Paton-Aitchison Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Mila Porteous Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Isla Powell Friday 6.30pm & Sunday 11.00am
Jessica Price Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Evie Raggett Friday 6.30pm & Sunday 11.00am
Isobel Raggett Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Simona Rai Friday 6.30pm & Saturday 3.00pm
Sophia Raphael All Shows
Isla Redpath Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Poppy Redpath Saturday 11.00am
Lori Renton Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Isra Riaz Friday 6.30pm
Alice Richards Sunday 3.00pm
Ellie Richards Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Rebecca Ritchie All Shows
Maeve Roarty Saturday 11.00am
Amy Robertson All Shows
Freya Robertson (Cheer) Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Freya Robertson (Tinies) Sunday 11.00am
Lois Robertson All Shows
Molly Russell Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Grace Ryan All Shows
Aimee Scott All Shows
Harlow Scott-Dobson Saturday 11.00am
Emma Shields Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Marigold Shumba Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Bea Simpson Sunday 3.00pm
Priya Singh Friday 6.30pm & Sunday 11.00am
Eva Smart Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Aimee-Leigh Smith Friday 6.30pm & Saturday 3.00pm
Birdie Smith Sunday 11.00am
Elizabeth Smith Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Eve Sneddon All Shows
Kelis Somerville Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 3.00pm
Nila Srinivasan Sunday 11.00am
Anna Steedman Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Carys Stewart All Shows
Emma Stewart Saturday 11.00am
Morven Stewart All Shows
Charlie Stoddart Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Robyn Stoddart Sunday 11.00am
Ella Tait Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 3.00pm
Isla Taylor Friday 6.30pm & Saturday 3.00pm
Sophie Taylor Friday 6.30pm & Saturday 3.00pm
Archie Templeton Saturday 3.00pm
Elise Thomas Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Layla Thomas Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Alana Thompson All Shows
Flora Thompson Friday 6.30pm & Sunday 11.00am
Luca Thompson All Shows
Anna Thomson Friday 6.30pm & Saturday 3.00pm
Freya Thomson Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Grace Thomson Sunday 3.00pm
Orla Thomson All Shows
Iza Turner Sunday 3.00pm
Alice Vignon Friday 6.30pm & Saturday 3.00pm
Hanna Wantoch Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Innes Watson Saturday 11.00am
Marina Watson Saturday 11.00am
Ella Webster Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Jessica Wilkie Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Gracie Williamson Friday 6.30pm, Saturday 11.00am & Sunday 11.00am
Katie Wilson Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Edan Wood Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm
Larisse Zangana Saturday 3.00pm & Sunday 3.00pm

 

 

No comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.