Show 2016, Tuesday 17th – Saturday 21st May. Dancer’s performances.

February 29, 2016
lorraine

Chloe Adam Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Roxana Adjodani Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Grace Aitchison Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Ava Aitchison Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Olivia Allen Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Imogen Allen Six shows
Sarah Anderson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Esme Andre Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Sophie Armet Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Lauren Armet Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Amelia Armstrong Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Eve Baillie Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Libby Bain Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Annabel Bain Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Beth Ballantine Six shows
Jessica Barlow Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Joshua Barlow Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Jack Biagi Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Nina Biagi Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Sophie Binns Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Anna Blair Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Zsofia Blair Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Kristin Boby Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Hannah Bonthron Six shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Katie Bowman Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Tia Boyd Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Heidi Boyle Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Olivia Boyle Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Ailie Brown Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Amy Brown Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Bella Bruce Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Erin Burness Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Lauren Burnett Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Harper Burton Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Kirsty Byrne Six shows
Georgia Campbell Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Nicole Campbell Six shows
Becky Cargill Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Mila-Rose Cattanach Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Evie-Mae Cattanach Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Lily Chalmers Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Naomi Christie Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Katie Cleghorn Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Rosa Connolly Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Niamh Crow Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Heyden Dagger Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Hannah Darling Six shows
Amber Davies Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Hannah Davis Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Sophie Dawson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Tess Devlin Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Ellis Dickson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Ashlyn Dickson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Mila Dickson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Isabella Diffley Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Lily Dodds Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Abbie Doidge Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Emma Doyle Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Emma Drever Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Julia Duff Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Emma Dugdale Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Cerys Duncan Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Holly Eccles Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Daisy Eldrett Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Abbie Elgin Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Gemma Erskine Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Abby Falconer Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Jenna Falconer Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Kirsty Farquhar Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Iris Firth Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Anna Fitzpatrick Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Niamh Fleet Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Kristin Fleming Six shows
Eilidh Forrest Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Amy Foulner Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Darcy Frankitti Six shows
Emily Gardner Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Eilidh Gerrie Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Ruby Gerrie Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Amelie Gilbert Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Lucy Gillespie Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Hannah Gillie Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Blythe Gillies Six shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Rosie Gilligan Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Rachael Glen Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Mairi Goodall Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Amy Gordon Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Alexandra Graham Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Jess Grant Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Charlie Grant Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Lola Gray Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Libby Haddow Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Olivia Harris Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Eve Harris Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Roslyn Hay Six shows
Chloe Hill Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Evie Hislop Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Hollie Hislop Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Katie Holstead Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Amy Holstead Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Elsie Holstead Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Katie Hook Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Hollie Hope Six shows – All dances only on Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Naomi Htet-Marshall Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Ellie Hutchinson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Lauren Jack Six shows
Sarah Jessup Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Gemma Jessup Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Lauren Kane Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Katie Keegan Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Alexandra Kelly Six shows
Belle Knox Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Ava Knox Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Delinda Kostadinova Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Zoe La Roche Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Sarah Lake Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Francesca Laurie Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Holly Liddle Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Eva Linford Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Maggie Livingstone Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Hannah Livingstone Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Rebecca Long Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Stella Lynn Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Macy Mack Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Cara MacBeath Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Ruby Martin Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Holly Martin Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Nieve Mason Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Ruby Maule Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Imogen McClory Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Lola McConnachie Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Danielle McDougall Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Emily McGee Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Sadie McGrath Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Jessica McKendry Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Isabella McKendry Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Jessica Mckenna Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Skye McLaren Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Lily McLean-Morrison Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Mea McNeil Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Myla McVeigh Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Ryan Mee Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Amy Mee Six shows
Daisy Melvin Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Mia Menzies Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Elizabeth Middleton Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Sarah Miller Six shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Neve Minto Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Cali Mitchell Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Isla Morrison Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Halle Morton Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Ava Morton Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Amber Moyes Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Niamh Mulcahy Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Kirsty Munro Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Jessica Murphy Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Chloe Neville Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Georgia O’Neil Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Rosie Palmer Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Anna Parisi Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Robyn Paterson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Gabriela Peltekova Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Jessica Price Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Caitlin Quinn Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Sophia Raphael Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Lucy Reddington Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Sadie Regan Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Morven Regan Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Amy-May Ritchie Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Sophie Ritchie Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Charlotte Ritchie Six shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Lois Robertson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Amy Robertson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Lacey Robertson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Alison Russell Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Grace Ryan Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Nerissa Rycabel Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Estera Rycabel Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Eve Salton Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Gracie Salton Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Niamh Salvona Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Alicia Sayers Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Jessica Sayers Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Aimee Scott Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Iona Senew Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Emma Shields Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Sophie Shuttleworth Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Kirsty Sievwright Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Eva Smart Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Isla Smart Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Caitlin Smith Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Megan Smith Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Eve Sneddon Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Anna Steedman Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Emily Steedman Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Carys Stewart Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Morven Stewart Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Isla Stewart Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Amelia Stott Six shows
Zoa Strachan Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Louise Swanston Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Grace Swinton Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Anna Thompson Six shows
Morven Thomson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Emma Thomson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Iona Thomson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Orla Thomson Six shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Lauren Thomson Six shows – All dances only on Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Nicole Thorburn Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Elle Toulouse Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Mercedes Tulley Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Levi Tumilty Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Cara Turnbull Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Zoe Turnbull Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Grace Warnock Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Yvie Waterstone Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Amy Watters Six shows – All dances only on Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Lexi Weir Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Claire Welsh Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Nicole Wilkinson Tuesday Evening, Thursday Evening and Saturday Evening
Sophie Williamson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee
Kirsty Wilson Wednesday Evening, Friday Evening and Saturday Matinee

No comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.